Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cottonwood Vintage Run/Walk
Cottonwood, AZ
About
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Half
10K
2 Mile
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
2 Mile Overall Females
1st
184
Yassmin Romero
00:16:30
8:14/mile
16
F
1
2nd
137
Ashlee Graham
00:16:44
8:21/mile
36
F
2
3rd
179
Sophia MacVittie
00:17:59
8:59/mile
8
F
3
4th
160
Berenice Rosas
00:18:29
9:14/mile
40
F
4
5th
147
Savanna Johnson
00:18:37
9:18/mile
10
F
5
6th
149
Christy Martin
00:18:47
9:23/mile
52
F
6
7th
150
Persephone Mcdermitt-Good
00:18:57
9:28/mile
33
F
7
8th
180
Trista MacVittie
00:20:05
10:02/mile
37
F
8
9th
123
Cameron Musil
00:20:06
10:02/mile
7
F
9
10th
122
Jennifer Musil
00:20:06
10:02/mile
40
F
10
2 Mile Overall Males
1st
158
Aaron Pulido
00:11:22
5:40/mile
20
M
1
2nd
177
Daniel Bernstein
00:11:27
5:43/mile
21
M
2
3rd
151
Tim Miller
00:12:40
6:19/mile
51
M
3
4th
178
Jack Callard
00:13:40
6:49/mile
21
M
4
5th
182
Jesus Hernandez
00:13:42
6:50/mile
37
M
5
6th
138
Wyatt Graham
00:15:14
7:36/mile
14
M
6
7th
155
Logan Newell
00:16:14
8:06/mile
14
M
7
8th
183
Eli Hernandez
00:17:16
8:37/mile
10
M
8
9th
131
Dillon Desocio
00:17:19
8:39/mile
8
M
9
10th
181
Marlen Hernandez
00:17:21
8:40/mile
34
M
10
2 Mile Female 12 & Under
1st
179
Sophia MacVittie
00:17:59
8:59/mile
8
F
3
2nd
147
Savanna Johnson
00:18:37
9:18/mile
10
F
5
3rd
123
Cameron Musil
00:20:06
10:02/mile
7
F
9
4th
142
Rebecca Houghton
00:25:49
12:54/mile
7
F
16
5th
140
Taala Honyumptewa
00:39:28
19:43/mile
5
F
31
2 Mile Male 12 & Under
1st
183
Eli Hernandez
00:17:16
8:37/mile
10
M
8
2nd
131
Dillon Desocio
00:17:19
8:39/mile
8
M
9
3rd
146
Maximus Johnson
00:21:30
10:44/mile
12
M
12
2 Mile Female 13 - 17
1st
184
Yassmin Romero
00:16:30
8:14/mile
16
F
1
2nd
154
Z Nabahe
00:39:28
19:43/mile
14
F
30
2 Mile Male 13 - 17
1st
138
Wyatt Graham
00:15:14
7:36/mile
14
M
6
2nd
155
Logan Newell
00:16:14
8:06/mile
14
M
7
3rd
153
DJ Nabahe
00:39:22
19:40/mile
13
M
21
2 Mile Female 18 - 24
1st
132
Solana Elliott
00:29:44
14:51/mile
24
F
19
2 Mile Male 18 - 24
1st
158
Aaron Pulido
00:11:22
5:40/mile
20
M
1
2nd
177
Daniel Bernstein
00:11:27
5:43/mile
21
M
2
3rd
178
Jack Callard
00:13:40
6:49/mile
21
M
4
2 Mile Female 30 - 34
1st
150
Persephone Mcdermitt-Good
00:18:57
9:28/mile
33
F
7
2nd
171
Angie Culbertson
00:26:13
13:06/mile
34
F
18
2 Mile Male 30 - 34
1st
181
Marlen Hernandez
00:17:21
8:40/mile
34
M
10
2 Mile Female 35 - 39
1st
137
Ashlee Graham
00:16:44
8:21/mile
36
F
2
2nd
180
Trista MacVittie
00:20:05
10:02/mile
37
F
8
3rd
141
Liz Houghton
00:25:49
12:54/mile
36
F
15
2 Mile Male 35 - 39
1st
182
Jesus Hernandez
00:13:42
6:50/mile
37
M
5
2 Mile Female 40 - 44
1st
160
Berenice Rosas
00:18:29
9:14/mile
40
F
4
2nd
122
Jennifer Musil
00:20:06
10:02/mile
40
F
10
3rd
124
Denise Brennan
00:21:13
10:36/mile
44
F
12
2 Mile Female 45 - 49
1st
145
Jessica Johnson
00:21:30
10:44/mile
45
F
13
2nd
159
Jan Romano
00:37:56
18:57/mile
48
F
25
3rd
185
Dawn Beauty
00:38:43
19:21/mile
47
F
27
2 Mile Male 45 - 49
1st
176
Ryan Hopper
00:23:40
11:49/mile
47
M
13
2 Mile Female 50 - 54
1st
149
Christy Martin
00:18:47
9:23/mile
52
F
6
2nd
128
Mallory Denzler
00:33:11
16:35/mile
51
F
21
3rd
126
Cynthia Chapman
00:36:33
18:16/mile
50
F
24
2 Mile Male 50 - 54
1st
151
Tim Miller
00:12:40
6:19/mile
51
M
3
2nd
129
Shane Denzler
00:33:11
16:35/mile
53
M
18
2 Mile Female 55 - 59
1st
164
Karen Webster
00:22:27
11:13/mile
57
F
14
2nd
165
Allison Wilson
00:25:57
12:58/mile
58
F
17
3rd
127
Sandra Corbin
00:31:27
15:43/mile
58
F
20
4th
161
Frances Sepulveda
00:39:03
19:31/mile
56
F
28
2 Mile Male 60 - 64
1st
130
Dino Desimone
00:28:37
14:18/mile
62
M
17
2 Mile Female 65 - 69
1st
148
Sheri Kerr
00:21:04
10:31/mile
68
F
11
2nd
157
Lori Penrod
00:34:18
17:08/mile
65
F
22
3rd
173
Lonna Culbertson
00:38:22
19:10/mile
65
F
26
2 Mile Male 65 - 69
1st
125
David Buetow
00:18:16
9:07/mile
65
M
11
2nd
172
Hank Culbertson
00:38:19
19:09/mile
68
M
20
2 Mile Female 70 - 74
1st
139
Mary L Grijalva
00:39:05
19:32/mile
72
F
29
2 Mile Male 70 - 74
1st
156
Greg Penrod
00:36:29
18:14/mile
72
M
19
2 Mile Female 75 & Over
1st
645
Lucy Sandoval
00:34:49
17:24/mile
88
F
23
2nd
143
Laverne Jeanne
00:41:54
20:56/mile
77
F
32
2 Mile Male 75 & Over
1st
174
Dahveed Nelson
00:27:55
13:57/mile
82
M
14
2nd
175
Steve Imms
00:28:07
14:03/mile
75
M
15
3rd
152
Erv Mrotek
00:28:12
14:05/mile
75
M
16
4th
144
Richard Jeanne
00:41:53
20:56/mile
77
M
22