Brian Mickelsen Memorial Run/Walk

Cottonwood, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Marathon Overall Females

 
1st
 30
Cecilia Castaneda
03:23:11
 7:45/mile
 45
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 4
Stefanie Borg
03:57:56
 9:04/mile
 42
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1
Melianna Anastasiadis
04:07:37
 9:26/mile
 36
 F
 3
 

Marathon Overall Males

 
1st
 29
David Wood
03:28:37
 7:57/mile
 38
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 34
Brendan Rowley
03:42:09
 8:28/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 16
Michael Hillman
03:54:26
 8:56/mile
 43
 M
 3
 

Marathon Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 25
Katalina Peterson
04:24:13
 10:04/mile
 21
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 13
Molly Greenawalt
04:24:13
 10:04/mile
 20
 F
 5
 

Marathon Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 18
Isaac Jones
03:57:19
 9:03/mile
 29
 M
 4
 

Marathon Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 11
Erin Evans
04:37:48
 10:35/mile
 34
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2
Catherine Armstrong
05:24:14
 12:22/mile
 31
 F
 8
 

Marathon Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 15
Jason Hill
03:59:05
 9:07/mile
 34
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 3
John Armstrong
05:24:14
 12:22/mile
 31
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 27
Matthew Rollain
05:38:14
 12:54/mile
 33
 M
 18
 

Marathon Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 1
Melianna Anastasiadis
04:07:37
 9:26/mile
 36
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 19
Vanessa Kline
05:28:27
 12:31/mile
 35
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 17
Amy Jones
06:10:38
 14:08/mile
 37
 F
 10
 

Marathon Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 29
David Wood
03:28:37
 7:57/mile
 38
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 34
Brendan Rowley
03:42:09
 8:28/mile
 37
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 33
Michael Wicoff
04:22:32
 9:59/mile
 35
 M
 10
 

Marathon Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 4
Stefanie Borg
03:57:56
 9:04/mile
 42
 F
 2
 

Marathon Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 16
Michael Hillman
03:54:26
 8:56/mile
 43
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 5
Will Butler
04:28:02
 10:13/mile
 42
 M
 13
 

Marathon Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 30
Cecilia Castaneda
03:23:11
 7:45/mile
 45
 F
 1
 

Marathon Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 23
Dave Munson
04:02:11
 9:14/mile
 47
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 31
Lazaro Castaneda
04:07:28
 9:26/mile
 48
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 32
John Learn
04:22:30
 9:59/mile
 45
 M
 9
 

Marathon Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 26
Claudia Roedl
05:19:42
 12:11/mile
 53
 F
 7
 

Marathon Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 24
Jack Orlando
03:57:28
 9:03/mile
 51
 M
 5
 

Marathon Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 28
Mark Will
06:09:15
 14:05/mile
 59
 M
 21
 

Marathon Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 7
Fred Casey
04:47:47
 10:58/mile
 64
 M
 16
 

Marathon Male 65 - 74

 
1st
 9
Paul Cooley
04:26:13
 10:09/mile
 65
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 21
Dennis Lewis
05:46:24
 13:12/mile
 67
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 8
Thomas Coleman
06:35:51
 15:06/mile
 73
 M
 23