Brian Mickelsen Memorial Run/Walk

Cottonwood, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

Half Overall Females

 
1st
 384
Michelle Wesson
01:32:00
 7:01/mile
 43
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 362
Diane Schumacher
01:50:25
 8:25/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 256
Claire Crayton
01:51:44
 8:31/mile
 38
 F
 3
 

Half Overall Males

 
1st
 263
Will Drexler
01:21:18
 6:12/mile
 42
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 315
Jesse Martin
01:29:54
 6:51/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 378
Jason Troxler
01:34:39
 7:13/mile
 43
 M
 3
 

Half Female 13 - 17

 
1st
 249
Holly Carl
02:11:51
 10:03/mile
 16
 F
 18
 

Half Male 13 - 17

 
1st
 279
David Hampton
02:21:59
 10:50/mile
 14
 M
 36
 

Half Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 397
Eric Robles Renteria
02:02:51
 9:22/mile
 21
 M
 24
 
 
2nd
 6511
Forest Bowman
02:11:32
 10:02/mile
 19
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 276
Cade Hackler
02:13:47
 10:12/mile
 19
 M
 32
 

Half Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 202
Kayleen Bennett
01:56:47
 8:54/mile
 26
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 316
Lisa Martin
01:58:19
 9:01/mile
 27
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 258
Rachel De Jesus
02:04:37
 9:30/mile
 26
 F
 13
 

Half Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 367
Alex Smith
01:51:16
 8:29/mile
 26
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 215
Zachary Bennett
01:56:07
 8:51/mile
 27
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 251
Niko Centeno-Monroy
02:01:15
 9:15/mile
 27
 M
 22
 

Half Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 362
Diane Schumacher
01:50:25
 8:25/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 349
Kelly Reber
02:01:28
 9:16/mile
 30
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 237
Carolyn Bergersen
02:18:08
 10:32/mile
 31
 F
 26
 

Half Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 343
Brian Pickup
01:38:29
 7:31/mile
 34
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 347
Jordan Radandt
01:50:37
 8:26/mile
 34
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 399
Filip Hudrea
01:54:28
 8:44/mile
 31
 M
 15
 

Half Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 256
Claire Crayton
01:51:44
 8:31/mile
 38
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 380
Jennifer Vanderzyl
01:58:18
 9:01/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 337
Brittany Niemeyer
01:59:39
 9:07/mile
 39
 F
 9
 

Half Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 315
Jesse Martin
01:29:54
 6:51/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 241
Michael Bland
01:38:56
 7:33/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 302
Dylan Kennedy
01:48:42
 8:17/mile
 39
 M
 9
 

Half Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 384
Michelle Wesson
01:32:00
 7:01/mile
 43
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 296
Cyndi Jackson
01:54:32
 8:44/mile
 40
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 248
Debbie Carl
02:11:38
 10:02/mile
 44
 F
 17
 

Half Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 263
Will Drexler
01:21:18
 6:12/mile
 42
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 378
Jason Troxler
01:34:39
 7:13/mile
 43
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 381
Joseph Vincent
01:47:41
 8:13/mile
 42
 M
 8
 

Half Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 318
Nina Mcclure
01:52:44
 8:36/mile
 46
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 357
Sherri Ruggiero
02:03:27
 9:25/mile
 47
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 376
Sonya Tenney
02:04:16
 9:29/mile
 46
 F
 12
 

Half Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 321
Matt Mcginnis
01:49:30
 8:21/mile
 48
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 375
Clark Tenney
01:56:26
 8:53/mile
 48
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 341
Mark Pelfrey
02:15:38
 10:21/mile
 47
 M
 33
 

Half Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 328
Paula Murray
02:17:13
 10:28/mile
 51
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 335
Jodi Niemann
02:22:34
 10:52/mile
 50
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 285
Trish Hawkins
02:24:40
 11:02/mile
 54
 F
 34
 

Half Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 389
Mike Williamson
01:46:33
 8:07/mile
 50
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 306
Kenneth Knierim
01:51:17
 8:29/mile
 54
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 293
Kevin Holm
01:58:50
 9:04/mile
 53
 M
 21
 

Half Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 371
Laurie Sommer
02:09:06
 9:51/mile
 55
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 372
Lori Spencer
02:16:35
 10:25/mile
 58
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 356
Karin Ross
02:20:35
 10:43/mile
 59
 F
 30
 

Half Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 290
Tom Hillock
01:36:29
 7:21/mile
 58
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 334
Randy Nicholson
02:03:36
 9:26/mile
 58
 M
 26
 
 
3rd
 338
Michael Otoole
02:04:15
 9:29/mile
 58
 M
 27
 

Half Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 260
Jane Digneit-Smith
02:18:43
 10:35/mile
 61
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 366
Sharon Slover
03:02:29
 13:55/mile
 62
 F
 63
 

Half Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 252
Robert Chilmonik
02:02:21
 9:20/mile
 64
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 363
Chris Schur
02:03:21
 9:24/mile
 60
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 319
Jeff Mccord
02:16:59
 10:27/mile
 63
 M
 34
 

Half Female 65 - 74

 
1st
 352
Lynn Rinehart
02:26:41
 11:11/mile
 70
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 323
Lucille Mcmillan
02:29:04
 11:22/mile
 66
 F
 39
 

Half Male 65 - 74

 
1st
 170
Charlie Balchumas
01:54:03
 8:42/mile
 70
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 383
Stewart Wade
02:22:27
 10:52/mile
 70
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 301
Laurence Johnson
02:30:21
 11:28/mile
 65
 M
 42